Staff Information

無標題文件

Staff List

Teaching Staff

PostNameSubjects
Consulting Principal LI Pak Hung 李柏雄 Advisory
       
Principal*TSUI Chiu Mui徐潮妹-
Assistant PrincipalLAU Chun Por劉振波Liberal Studies
Assistant PrincipalLEE Ka Ming李家鳴Chinese History
    
NETMenor, Alyssa Kaye Valdez English
TeacherAU Man Hung歐萬紅English
 AU YEUNG Mei Kuen歐陽美娟Technology & Living
 AU Yu Yan區宇欣Economics
 CHAN Chun Ming陳俊明Chemistry
 CHAN Ka Wing陳嘉榮Information Technology
 CHAN Kin Ho陳健豪Chinese
 CHAN Kin Ming陳建明Economics
 CHAN Kwok Kei陳國基Liberal Studies
 CHAN Wai Kin陳偉健Chinese
 CHAN Yuk Yin陳玉玄English
 CHENG Lai Lam鄭麗琳Chinese
 CHIANG BUN江斌Liberal Studies
 CHOW Kim Fung周劍峯Liberal Studies
 CHU Chong Tat朱創達Physical Education
 HO Ming Fai何銘輝Chemistry
 HUI Chun Kiu許竣喬Mathematics
 KEE Suk Fun紀淑芬Visual Arts
 KONG Suet Ha江雪霞English
 KWOK Lai Yi郭麗儀Mathematics
 LAM Chun Wan林臻允Liberal Studies
 LAM Chun Yam林俊欽Mathematics
 LAM Ka Kay林嘉琪English
 LAM Man Yan林文茵English
 LAM Wing Man林詠敏BAFS (Accounting)
 LAW Ka Lai羅嘉麗Chinese
 LEE Po Yu李寶如English
 LEE Yin Fong李燕芳Chinese
 LEUNG Chi Ho梁志豪Chinese
 LEUNG Chi Yan梁智茵Chinese
 LEUNG Lai Chong梁麗莊Physical Education
 LI Hang Shun李恆信English
 LI Lee Mei李利美Mathematics
 LIANG Ying Yi梁英儀BAFS (Business)
 LU Hung魯虹Putonghua
 LUI Wing Shuen呂穎璇Biology
 LUK Chung Yan陸頌恩Technology & Living
 MA Hiu Ching馬曉晴Moral Education & Life Education
 NG Yee Man吳綺文Chinese
 NG Yuen Fung吳源豐English
 TAM Ho Chi譚皓之Geography
NETTorrance, Rosemary Jean English
 SO Suet Shan蘇雪珊Chinese
 SO Yun Hin蘇潤軒English
 SUN Ka Wa辛嘉華Chinese (NCS)
 TSOI Hiu Laam蔡曉嵐Geography
 TSANG Kam Hoi曾金海Physics
 WAN Pui Yan溫佩欣Visual Arts
 WANG Yu Chau宏宇宙Music
 WONG Chi Hang黃自恒Mathematics
 WONG Chi Wing黃志榮Chinese History
 WONG Pak Yi黃柏怡English
 WONG Shun Yiu王舜饒Mathematics
 WONG Wai Kit黃偉傑Mathematics
 WONG Yu Lan黃宇蘭Chinese
 YAN Ka Chi甄家志English
 YAU Lok Ting邱諾庭Physics
 YEUNG Kwok Wai楊國維Liberal Studies
 YEUNG Wai Man楊慧敏Mathematics
 YIP Chun Wa葉濬華Information Technology/ Information and Communication Technology
 YIP Wai Yee葉慧儀Liberal Studies/ School Librarian

Supporting Staff

PostName
Administrative OfficerLEE Fung Kit李鳳潔
Executive OfficerCHAN Wing Sze陳穎思
Executive OfficerTAM Pui Ying譚珮瑩
Executive OfficerKWOK Wai Chung郭偉聰
Green School OfficerCHWANG Shui Yan莊瑞昕
   
General OfficeCHU Lok Wan朱樂韻
 LAU Mei Kuen劉美娟
 LEE Yuk Ngan李玉顏
 LEUNG Yiu Sing梁耀昇
 SZE Tsz Ying施紫瑩
   
   
School MissionaryLEE Sau Kuen李秀娟
Career Social WorkerLEUNG Mei Ting梁美婷
Social WorkerAU Cheuk Yan歐卓茵
 WONG Yan Ming黃昕明
   
Teaching AssistantCHAN Kin Ching陳鍵菁
 LEE Hiu Ying李曉瑩
 LEUNG Kwan Ho梁君皓
 SO Hon Hang蘇漢恒
 SZETO Hiu Nam司徒曉楠
 WONG Yeung Wai黃揚瑋
 YU Yik Wah余奕樺
   
I.T. TechnicianCHU Sing Cheung朱勝祥
 FUNG Wai Chong馮煒莊
 
Laboratory TechnicianLAM Yat Hin林逸軒
LO Wing Kam勞詠琴
   
CTV TechnicianSOONG Kwan Leong宋君亮
   
Library clerkLO Kwai Chi盧桂枝
   
Staff Room AssistantAU YEUNG Wing Sze歐陽詠思
Staff Room AssistantLEE Ka Yan李嘉欣
   
JanitorCHAN Kim Yau陳劍猷
 CHEUNG Tak Kwong張德光
 LAU Siu Ling劉少玲
 LAU Yuet Yu劉月余
 LEE Chui Ying李翠英
 PUN Wun Tai潘煥娣
 WONG Kwok Leung黃國良
 YEUNG Choi Ying楊彩英
 ZHANG Man Feng張滿鳳

*Subject to EDB final approval.

Top